KLP Kommunekonferansen 2018

Attendees: 82
Etternavn Fornavn Kommune/Firmanavn/Avdeling
Akerhaugen Helge D. Gildeskål kommune
Alnæs Eyvind Våler kommune ( Hedmark)
Andersen John Arne Vevelstad kommune
Andersen Kathrine KLP
Andersen Leif Magne KLP Banken AS
Andreassen Kari Anne Bøkestad Vevelstad kommune
Bakke Unnvald Skjåk kommune
Berdal Svein Henry Orkdal kommune
Berg Rune Saltdal kommune
Bostad Morten Melhus
Christoffersen Kenneth Bergen Capital Managemenr
Dyrnes Randi Sunndal kommune
Eidnes Tone Tveito Ål kommune
Einvik Kjell Namdalseid kommune
Erichsen Tone DNB
Eriksen Amund Hemnes
Ervik Anne Gro Akershus fylkeskommune
Fagerli Karl Audun Lierne kommune
Fossland Lænd Erik Namsos kommune
Gladhaug Trine DNB Bank ASA
Hagen Johnny Alvdal Kommune
Hanssen Johnny Brønnøy kommune
Heiberg Helge DNB Bank ASA - divisjon Østlandet Sør
Hellesø Amund Vikna Kommune
Helstad Britt Bindal
Holen Svein Skjåk
Holstad Arnhild Namsos kommune
Høistad Hans Oddvar Gausdal
Isaksen Tore Ringerike Kommune
Iversen Bente C Hå kommune
Jensen Rolf Kåre Bodø kommune
Johannessen Øystein Sømna kommune
jonstang roar Nøtterøy/Færdre (fra 1.1.18) kommune
Kloster Magne Audun Tannhelse Rogaland
Kristiansen Runar Nord-Odall kommune
Krogsæter Vebjørn Haram kommune
Kårstad Christina Fagforbundet
Lauvsnes Irene Heng Strand Kommune
Lervik Levi Haram kommune
Lervåg Per H Ringebu kommune
Lilleøkseth Bente Elin Løten
Lindseth Petter Meldal kommune
Ljones Jostein Kvam herad
Løberg Olaf Trondheim
Løvdahl Jann - Arne Vefsn kommune
Mjøsund Kjetil Klæbu
Moen Merete Myhre Tynset kommune
Nese Ane Mari Braut Klepp kommune
Nilssen frank Brønnøy
Norman Anne Kristine Sigdal
Nybakk Ole Petter Beiarn
Næss Eva Liavaag KLP
Oppegaard Andrine Solli Sømna kommune
pedersen Per Egil Skiptvet kommune
Reisch Birgit Rindal
Roaldsnes Tone Vestnes
Sandbu Arne Nord-Fron kommune
Sande Lena Landsverk VANYLVEN KOMMUNE
Skjevling Brit Vega
Skjærvik Stian Hattfjelldal
Slyngstad Solveig Leka
Stangeland Odd Eigersund kommune
Steine Arild Mc Clellan Kvam herad
Stenvik Trond Overhalla kommune
Støstad Rune Nord-Fron kommune
Svanem Odd Jarle Hemne Kommune
Swensen Karl-Anton Lurøy/Rådmannskontoret
Sørlie Hege Meløy kommune
Tennfjord Dag Olav Skodje Kommune
Tenold Tore KLP Skadeforsikring
Thornes Sverre KLP
Toresen Knut Bindal kommune
Torvik Roar Opplæringskontoret for offentlig sektor i Finnmark
Tryggestad Jan Olav Kommkunerådgivaren AS
Trælvik Pål Brønnøy kommune
Tyldum Per Olav Overhalla kommune
Valderhaug Harry Giske kommune
Vikhagen Bente Glomset Skodje
Værholm magne Vestnes kommune
Øie Ola Rennebu kommune
Østom Jøran KLP
Aaring Rønnaug Fosnes kommune